Emergency Call Volume

Calls by Month

Month 201320142015201620172018
January184189203155161203
February142154204135170186
March187183186195154196
April153189157157171178
May193203172177191175
June212182171174165191
July159144164198213197
August170160160224196170
September159160158199165231
October185188158212191196
November176162164218195198
December171186171172198174
Total2,0912,1002,0682,2162,1712,298